Skip directly to content

JDR

E.g., 2019-04-25
E.g., 2019-04-25
Juridiska doktorandrådet (JDR)
Board member Position Term of office
Haddis Akbari Ordförande 2018-09-05 to 2019-09-05
Marigó Oulis Vice ordförande 2018-09-06 to 2019-09-06
Gustaf Almkvist Ledamot 2018-09-06 to 2019-09-06
Anni Kolehmainen Ledamot 2018-09-06 to 2019-09-06
Andreas Kotsios Suppleant 2018-09-06 to 2019-09-06
Autilia Arfwidsson Suppleant 2018-09-06 to 2019-09-06