Skip directly to content

SDR

E.g., 2019-02-16
E.g., 2019-02-16
Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Board member Position Term of office
Maria Langa Ordförande 2018-07-30 to 2019-06-30
Petya Burneva Vice ordförande 2018-08-07 to 2019-08-07
Yunchen Sun Sekreterare 2018-08-07 to 2019-08-07
Max Persson Kassör 2018-08-07 to 2019-08-07
Joakim Sundh Revisor 2018-08-07 to 2019-08-07
Annkatrin Tritschoks Valberedning 2018-08-07 to 2019-08-07