Skip directly to content
Henric Häggqvist

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Revisor Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR) 2015-07-01 to 2016-06-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Ledamot SDRs valberedning (SDR-VAL) 2014-07-01 to 2015-06-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2012-10-01 to 2014-09-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)