Skip directly to content
Joakim Engström

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Webbansvarig Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR) 2015-07-01 to 2016-06-30 Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR)
Webbansvarig Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR) 2014-07-01 to 2015-06-30 Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR)
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2012-07-01 to 2013-06-30 Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR)