Skip directly to content
Joel Jansson

All appointments

Position Committee/boardsort descending Term of office Mandate
Ledamot Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2016-07-01 to 2017-06-30 Utbildningsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (UDR)
Ledamot Utbildningsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (UDR) 2015-09-02 to 2016-03-31 Utbildningsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (UDR)