Skip directly to content
Kati Kadarik

All appointments

Position Committee/boardsort descending Term of office Mandate
Ledamot - Member Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2015-07-01 to 2016-06-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Ordförande Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR) 2016-07-01 to 2017-06-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)