Skip directly to content
Linda Moberg

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Ledamot Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2012-10-01 to 2014-09-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Ledamot Valberedning (DN-VAL) 2013-07-01 to 2014-06-30 Doktorandnämnden (DN)