Skip directly to content
Lior Becker

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Ordförande Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR) 2019-05-10 to 2020-05-08 Uppsala studentkår
Kassör Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR) 2017-09-21 to 2018-05-04 Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR)