Skip directly to content
Luuk van Hooren

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Ledamot Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2015-07-01 to 2016-06-30 Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR)
Ledamot Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2014-07-01 to 2015-06-30 Medicinska doktorandrådet (MDR)