Skip directly to content
Maria Langa

All appointments

Position Committee/boardsort descending Term of office Mandate
2:e vice ordförande Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Doktorandnämnden (DN)
Ordförande Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR) 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Samhällsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (SDR)
Vice ordförande Presidium (DN-PRES) 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Doktorandnämnden (DN)

Publications

Title Date Category Attachment
DN Protocol 2018-03-21 Protokoll PDF icon Protocol March 2018 _Signed.pdf
DN Protocol 2018-04-24 Protokoll PDF icon Protokoll_April 2018_signed_.pdf
DN Protocol 2018-05-31 Protokoll PDF icon Protokoll_May 2018_signed.pdf