Skip directly to content

Current officers

Oliver Degerstedt

All appointments

Positionsort descending Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Ledamot Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR) 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR)
Ledamot Farmaceutiska kommittén 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR)
Ordförande - Chairperson Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR) 2019-07-01 to 2020-06-30 Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR)