Skip directly to content
Sebastian Cöllen

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Kassör Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR) 2016-05-27 to 2017-05-19 Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR)
Kassör Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR) 2014-07-01 to 2015-06-30 Humanistiska doktorandrådet (HDR)