Skip directly to content
Sofia Zelleroth

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Sekreterare Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR) 2019-07-01 to 2020-06-30 Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR)
Sekreterare Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR) 2018-07-01 to 2019-06-30 Farmacevtiska doktorandrådet (FDR)