Skip directly to content
Svenja Lohmann

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of officesort descending Mandate
(PhD) Student representative Tandem laboratory board 2018-08-01 to 2019-06-30 Teknisk-naturvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (TNDR)
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2018-09-01 to 2019-06-30 Teknisk-naturvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (TNDR)
(PhD) Student representative Tandem laboratory board 2019-07-01 to 2020-06-30 Teknisk-naturvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (TNDR)
Vice ordförande Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2019-07-01 to 2020-06-30 Doktorandnämnden (DN)

Publications

Title Date Category Attachment
Debate article language use (EN version) 2020-06-23 Debatt PDF icon Debate_article_languages.pdf