Skip directly to content
Tobias Dalberg

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2016-07-01 to 2017-06-30 Utbildningsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (UDR)
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2015-07-01 to 2016-06-30 Utbildningsvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (UDR)