Skip directly to content
Wei Li

All appointments

Position Committee/board Term of office Mandate
Suppleant Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2014-07-01 to 2015-06-30 Teknisk-naturvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (TNDR)
Ledamot Doktorandnämnden (DN) 2013-07-01 to 2014-06-30 Teknisk-naturvetenskapliga doktorandrådet (TNDR)